Велогонка 106км. Тула, 19 июня 2022

Результаты: Велогонка 106км. Тула, 19 июня 2022.
Общий зачет
Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 5 6 След.

Место Номер Участник Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
201 197 Катаев Дмитрий Александрович Q 39 [Д.М18+] 03:46:17.38
202 149 Михелёв Андрей Леонидович Q 40 [Д.М18+] 03:47:08.20
203 311 Гадзиковский Леонид Игоревич Q 41 [Д.М18+] 03:47:08.20
204 193 Гваджава Тамара Автандиловна Q 4 [В. F46+] 03:48:27.07
205 70 Сальников Андрей Анатольевич Q 42 [Д.М18+] 03:48:32.64
206 125 Ковтун Андрей Q 46 [Б. М40-54] 03:48:47.65
207 102 Малыхина Людмила Q 12 [В. F30-45] 03:51:21.44
208 288 Пронин Владимир Александрович Q 43 [Д.М18+] 03:52:36.38
209 195 швейцер сергей Q 44 [Д.М18+] 03:55:36.22
210 239 Mitenkov Nikolay Q 45 [Д.М18+] 03:58:28.23
211 279 Вихарев Сергей Q 46 [Д.М18+] 03:59:47.40
212 201 Баландин Роман Q 47 [Д.М18+] 04:02:52.35
213 180 Козлов Михаил Q 48 [Д.М18+] 04:03:04.84
214 299 ЗАЙЦЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ ИГОРЕВНА Q 13 [В. F30-45] 04:04:04.85
215 148 Барышникова Дарья Дмитриевна Q 14 [В. F30-45] 04:04:54.99
216 166 Клепиков Андрей Викторович Q 49 [Д.М18+] 04:08:40.63
217 217 Соловьева Анна Q 15 [В. F30-45] 04:08:41.04
218 182 Головина Валентина Игоревна Q 16 [В. F30-45] 04:10:00.19
219 170 щепетев александр Q 50 [Д.М18+] 04:12:19.73
220 189 Халилов Эмин Фаридович Q 51 [Д.М18+] 04:12:43.67
221 277 Долгополов Денис Q 47 [Б. М40-54] 04:14:50.11
222 64 Бакулин Алексей Анатольевич Q 52 [Д.М18+] 04:15:19.79
223 127 Харькова Дарья Викторовна Q 5 [В. F18-29] 04:15:51.17
224 104 Сидоров Альберт Петрович Q 53 [Д.М18+] 04:16:21.87
225 280 Белоусенко Андрей Q 54 [Д.М18+] 04:16:40.52
226 313 Дмитриева Анна Валерьевна Q 6 [В. F18-29] 04:22:42.62
227 176 Дрогайцев Николай Геннадьевич Q 55 [Д.М18+] 04:27:20.29
228 187 Тимофеева Мария Романовна Q 17 [В. F30-45] 04:29:32.11
229 283 Грицкова Оя Q 18 [В. F30-45] 04:33:25.58
230 281 Забабурин Денис Q 56 [Д.М18+] 04:35:14.87
231 271 Чухлеб Олег Федорович Q 57 [Д.М18+] 04:35:15.66
232 249 Панов Дмитрий Вадимович Q 58 [Д.М18+] 04:44:07.48
233 52 Корнев Борис Андреевич Q 59 [Д.М18+] 04:48:42.32
234 297 Хомякова Евгения Q 5 [В. F46+] 04:54:03.57
235 222 Самсонов Александр Q 60 [Д.М18+] 04:55:10.65
236 253 Говор Герман Q 61 [Д.М18+] 04:56:42.43
237 49 Ганаева Ирина Николаевна Q 6 [В. F46+] 05:03:21.95
238 236 Касторнов Иван Михайлович Q 62 [Д.М18+] 05:12:12.18
19 Балунова Полина Леонидовна []
103 Коробов Павел Борисович DNF [Элита А]
305 Абросимов Виталий Станиславович DNF [Д.М18+]
304 Саляхутдинов Дмитрий Денисович DNF [А. M18-29]
287 Максим Христенко DNF [А. M18-29]
282 Федосов Артур Николаевич DNF [Д.М18+] 01:09:12.72
276 Толсташов Олег Александрович DNF [Д.М18+]
275 Лескин Артём Александрович DNF [А. M30-39]
268 Масленников Михаил Васильевич DNF [Б. М40-54]
266 Мавровский Павел Владимирович DNF [Б. М40-54]
265 Довгаль Дмитрий DNF [Б. М40-54]
272 Резников Илья DNF [А. M30-39]

Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 5 6 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости