Велогонка 106км. Тула, 19 июня 2022

Результаты: Велогонка 106км. Тула, 19 июня 2022.
Общий зачет
Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 5 6 След.

Место Номер Участник Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
101 188 Ивкин Илья Сергеевич Q 6 [А. M18-29] 03:00:21.09
102 61 Феоктистов Андрей Викторович Q 14 [А. M30-39] 03:01:38.46
103 73 Фомичев Александр Q 20 [Б. М40-54] 03:01:46.05
104 302 Еганян Артем Агванович Q 11 [Д.М18+] 03:02:26.22
105 204 Sobolev Dmitry Q 12 [Д.М18+] 03:02:32.47
106 145 Маринкевич Сергей Александрович Q 13 [Д.М18+] 03:02:53.06
107 38 Соловьев Николай Q 14 [Д.М18+] 03:02:56.74
108 172 Светличный Марк Анатольевич Q 21 [Б. М40-54] 03:03:04.12
109 39 Койнов Константин Михайлович Q 19 [Б. М18-39] 03:03:15.90
110 175 Шамбер Владислав Викторович Q 22 [Б. М40-54] 03:04:13.43
111 75 Тулисов Эдуард Викторович Q 23 [Б. М40-54] 03:04:42.86
112 183 Горячев Вячеслав Евгеньевич Q 3 [Б. М55+] 03:05:12.17
113 129 Яковлев Михаил Олегович Q 14 [А. M40-49] 03:05:58.63
114 90 Воскобойников Константин Q 20 [Б. М18-39] 03:06:01.53
115 71 Есипов Евгений Q 24 [Б. М40-54] 03:06:42.46
116 257 Соловьев Сергей Евгеньевич Q 25 [Б. М40-54] 03:06:58.88
117 86 Карасев Денис Александрович Q 26 [Б. М40-54] 03:07:10.17
118 147 Топорков Александр Викторович Q 27 [Б. М40-54] 03:07:55.45
119 165 Зарецкий Алексей Q 28 [Б. М40-54] 03:08:05.55
120 243 михайлов александр Q 2 [А. M60+] 03:08:33.74
121 10 Letaeva Marina Q 1 [В. F46+] 03:08:47.33
122 78 Головастова Екатерина Дмитриевна Q 1 [Элита Ж] 03:08:48.69
123 57 Макаров Владимир Петрович Q 21 [Б. М18-39] 03:09:23.13
124 270 Кленин Михаил Q 15 [А. M40-49] 03:09:33.15
125 22 Артамонов Владимир Владимирович Q 22 [Б. М18-39] 03:09:44.36
126 96 Иноятов Лев Михайлович Q 8 [А. M50-59] 03:09:51.27
127 171 Жак Михаил Q 29 [Б. М40-54] 03:09:55.14
128 53 Аваков Аршак Артурович Q 16 [А. M40-49] 03:09:59.87
129 163 максимова мария владимировна Q 1 [В. F18-29] 03:11:35.43
130 11 Рябочкина Анастасия Q 1 [В. F30-45] 03:11:36.68
131 291 Наталич Павел Q 30 [Б. М40-54] 03:11:39.71
132 205 Эйнатян Айк Георгиевич Q 23 [Б. М18-39] 03:12:18.07
133 117 Родионова Александра Q 2 [В. F30-45] 03:12:32.90
134 158 Грушин Николай Q 24 [Б. М18-39] 03:12:35.28
135 220 Полевая Юлия Q 3 [В. F30-45] 03:12:46.98
136 62 Бруман Татьяна Алексеевна Q 4 [В. F30-45] 03:12:50.14
137 262 Хозов Дмитрий Святославович Q 15 [Д.М18+] 03:12:54.95
138 218 Романов Виктор Алексевич Q 31 [Б. М40-54] 03:13:34.96
139 224 Янин Роман Александрович Q 32 [Б. М40-54] 03:14:08.53
140 79 Досманов Виктор Q 33 [Б. М40-54] 03:14:12.31
141 146 Зинаков Антон Сергеевич Q 25 [Б. М18-39] 03:14:17.06
142 267 Шубин Андрей Васильевич Q 16 [Д.М18+] 03:15:50.94
143 167 Довжик Михаил Сергеевич Q 26 [Б. М18-39] 03:16:57.76
144 214 Боев Юрий Q 17 [Д.М18+] 03:17:06.94
145 286 Паничев Юрий Владимирович Q 4 [Б. М55+] 03:18:09.70
146 178 Массальский Никита Q 27 [Б. М18-39] 03:18:20.71
147 273 Шалашов Игорь Юрьевич Q 18 [Д.М18+] 03:18:24.90
148 114 Панкин Сергей Николаевич Q 34 [Б. М40-54] 03:18:55.11
149 232 Пужайкин Владимир Иванович Q 35 [Б. М40-54] 03:18:55.61
150 200 дашьян карен николаевич Q 36 [Б. М40-54] 03:19:01.17

Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 5 6 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости