Велогонка 106км. Тула, 19 июня 2022

Результаты: Велогонка 106км. Тула, 19 июня 2022.
Общий зачет
Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 5 6 След.

Место Номер Участник Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
51 99 Суслов Олег Витальевич Q 8 [Б. М40-54] 02:54:13.94
52 34 Знатнов Андрей Юрьевич Q 9 [Б. М40-54] 02:54:14.28
53 18 Волков Владимир Михайлович Q 1 [Б. М55+] 02:54:14.42
54 168 Гаврилов Владислав Константинович Q 10 [Б. М18-39] 02:54:15.35
55 84 Ухов Руслан Николаевич Q 10 [Б. М40-54] 02:54:15.84
56 162 Сальников Роман Q 11 [Б. М40-54] 02:54:16.34
57 131 Яшенков Евгений Q 11 [Б. М18-39] 02:54:18.78
58 184 Беляков Иван Q 12 [Б. М18-39] 02:54:19.62
59 315 Васильев Дмитрий Александрович Q 12 [Б. М40-54] 02:54:20.26
60 60 Нечаев Виктор Q 13 [Б. М18-39] 02:54:20.89
61 46 Жарков Олег Вячеславович Q 13 [Б. М40-54] 02:54:21.17
62 261 Рубин Андрей Юрьевич Q 2 [Б. М55+] 02:54:27.73
63 59 Шоленинов Антон Q 14 [Б. М18-39] 02:54:35.84
64 41 Perezhogin Anton Дмитриевич Q 15 [Б. М18-39] 02:54:48.68
65 209 Прун Виктор Евгеньевич Q 16 [Б. М18-39] 02:54:50.97
66 25 Жуков Максим Валерьевич Q 14 [Б. М40-54] 02:55:27.70
67 67 Киселёв Александр Q 17 [Б. М18-39] 02:55:31.92
68 21 Грицаенко Вячеслав Владимирович Q 15 [Б. М40-54] 02:55:32.92
69 255 Богданов Алексей Q 10 [А. M30-39] 02:56:37.96
70 121 Петроченко Михаил Владимирович Q 11 [А. M30-39] 02:56:51.87
71 82 Воронин Владимир Q 5 [А. M40-49] 02:57:07.44
72 225 Чижов Андрей Q 4 [А. M50-59] 02:57:10.13
73 152 Михеев Андрей Q 5 [А. M50-59] 02:57:10.72
74 226 Кузьмиченко Александр Евгеньевич Q 6 [А. M40-49] 02:57:11.20
75 109 Лебедев Николай Всеволодович Q 16 [Б. М40-54] 02:57:13.77
76 24 Свистунов Илья Германович Q 18 [Б. М18-39] 02:57:32.78
77 77 Avdeev Aleksey Q 7 [А. M40-49] 02:57:42.20
78 284 Фокин Дмитрий Андреевич Q 8 [А. M40-49] 02:57:48.35
79 23 Ланг Герман Q 6 [А. M50-59] 02:57:52.60
80 186 Сергеев Александр Q 9 [А. M40-49] 02:57:54.29
81 173 Богданов Виталий Q 10 [А. M40-49] 02:57:56.48
82 93 Кононов Сергей Владимирович Q 1 [Д.М18+] 02:58:37.43
83 289 Мельников Кирилл Q 2 [Д.М18+] 02:58:38.11
84 196 Копылов Артем Q 3 [Д.М18+] 02:58:38.52
85 54 Кирилкин Роман Николаевич Q 4 [Д.М18+] 02:58:38.70
86 301 Карпов Антон Q 5 [Д.М18+] 02:58:39.08
87 237 Бузанов Иван Васильевич Q 6 [Д.М18+] 02:58:39.75
88 92 Рассоха Александр Q 7 [Д.М18+] 02:58:42.29
89 122 Пугаченко Григорий Q 8 [Д.М18+] 02:58:45.87
90 219 Акимов Андрей Александрович Q 9 [Д.М18+] 02:58:47.92
91 314 Звездочкин Вячеслав Викторович Q 10 [Д.М18+] 02:59:01.47
92 185 Куприков Андрей Сергеевич Q 12 [А. M30-39] 02:59:04.52
93 246 Горбунов Александр Q 11 [А. M40-49] 02:59:10.04
94 156 Покуль Роман Валентинович Q 7 [А. M50-59] 02:59:10.63
95 240 Марченко Николай Q 12 [А. M40-49] 02:59:20.66
96 157 Сатуров Кирилл Q 13 [А. M40-49] 02:59:32.67
97 298 Чмелёв Павел Олегович Q 13 [А. M30-39] 02:59:41.03
98 300 Гусаров Юрий Q 17 [Б. М40-54] 02:59:47.75
99 95 Артёмов Иван Q 18 [Б. М40-54] 03:00:13.99
100 308 Григорьев Дмитрий Андреевич Q 19 [Б. М40-54] 03:00:14.43

Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 5 6 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости