Результаты: Заезд 27км. Лотошино, 12 мая 2024

Заезд 27км. Лотошино, 12 мая 2024

Результаты: Заезд 27км. Лотошино, 12 мая 2024.
Страницы: 1 2 След.

Номер Участник Статус Время
3052 Рябов Юрий Андреевич Q 00:45:58.18
3001 Фесенко Валерий Q 00:45:58.23
3055 Щербаков Александр Александрович Q 00:49:11.60
3062 Белоусов Дмитрий Q 00:49:18.77
2222 Меговорян Артем Эдуардович Q 00:49:27.44
3027 Акимов Михаил Александрович Q 00:51:44.82
3054 Шишов Дмитрий Q 00:52:55.56
3053 Вяльбе Франц Урмасович Q 00:52:57.54
3068 Грищенко Антон Q 00:52:59.15
3040 Анатолий Рохманов Q 00:55:17.75
3051 Лисневский Дмитрий Q 00:55:32.53
3018 Клепцын Денис Q 00:56:04.80
3069 Ширинов Тагир Анварович Q 00:56:19.36
3078 Демидов Борис Александрович Q 00:56:28.29
3032 Шорина Екатерина Q 00:56:40.05
3041 Залужный Алексей Q 00:58:19.37
3046 Литвиненко Анатолий Q 00:58:23.18
3079 Smeshlivyy Alexander Q 00:58:32.86
3000 Рыженков Дмитрий Викторович Q 00:58:35.36
3039 Кожанов Михаил Александрович Q 00:58:37.66
3002 Губанов Александр Юрьевич Q 00:58:44.75
3006 Егоров Михаил Леонидович Q 00:59:16.62
3038 Сухова Дарья Николаевна Q 01:00:59.98
3004 Махомет Сергей Q 01:01:05.79
3077 Кондратьев Илья Александрович Q 01:01:53.25
3044 Бориснев Роман Q 01:02:15.71
3015 Маслов Герман Q 01:03:18.23
3024 Бурковский Денис Евгеньевич Q 01:03:25.39
3013 Семеновский Борис Викторович Q 01:05:09.91
3066 Даленчук Михаил Михайлович Q 01:05:41.74
3028 Малышев Алексей Юрьевич Q 01:06:08.06
3042 Гойло Сергей Ярославович Q 01:06:10.60
3043 Игралов Эдуард Юрьевич Q 01:06:16.85
3026 Поляков Владимир Игоревич Q 01:06:48.61
3047 Николаева Евгения Сергеевна Q 01:07:32.11
3031 Кравцов Денис Владимирович Q 01:09:00.25
3059 Христич Роман Михайлович Q 01:09:04.89
3007 Жучков Владимир Андреевич Q 01:09:41.44
3037 Касаткина Екатерина Сергеевна Q 01:10:07.91
3073 Кувшинов Михаил Евгеньевич Q 01:10:52.61
3082 Воложанин Андрей Q 01:11:45.61
3022 Миляев Иван Владимирович Q 01:12:06.49
3034 Герасимчук Анастасия Алексеевна Q 01:12:09.76
3074 Панин Борис Александрович Q 01:12:13.88
3023 Миляева Татьяна Владимировна Q 01:13:38.15
3035 Озеров Артемий Q 01:14:01.31
3003 Мазурик Надежда Владимировна Q 01:15:37.89
3050 Рядкова Татьяна Юрьевна Q 01:15:54.65
3080 Лебедев Константин Евгеньевич Q 01:16:41.08
3020 Мордвинцев Олег Викторович Q 01:17:14.56

Страницы: 1 2 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости