Результаты: Велогонка 103км. Общий зачет. Лотошино, 12 мая 2024

Велогонка 103км. Лотошино, 12 мая 2024

Результаты: Велогонка 103км. Лотошино, 12 мая 2024.
Общий зачет
Страницы: 1 2 3 4 След.

Место Номер Участник Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
1 190 Ильин Роман Олегович Q 1 [Элита (Муж)] 02:24:51.35
2 228 Фокин Михаил Васильевич Q 2 [Элита (Муж)] 02:24:53.00
3 2 Миллер Кирилл Сергеевич Q 3 [Элита (Муж)] 02:24:53.15
4 247 Шульченко Никита Q 4 [Элита (Муж)] 02:24:57.58
5 233 Анисимов иван николаевич Q 5 [Элита (Муж)] 02:26:52.81
6 5 Зубов Матвей Сергеевич Q 6 [Элита (Муж)] 02:27:08.93
7 62 Минашкин Сергей Сергеевич Q 7 [Элита (Муж)] 02:27:09.39
8 171 Ковалев Роман Q 1 [A. M40-49] 02:34:11.20
9 11 Дмитриев Сергей Валерьевич Q 2 [A. M40-49] 02:34:11.47
10 86 Урьяш Максим Q 3 [A. M40-49] 02:34:17.96
11 237 Алексеев Павел Анатольевич Q 1 [A. M50-59] 02:34:21.04
12 202 Морозов Алексей Сергеевич Q 1 [A. M18-29] 02:34:40.13
13 175 Крестьянинов Илья Q 4 [A. M40-49] 02:36:22.13
14 101 Соколов Алексей Николаевич Q 5 [A. M40-49] 02:36:22.45
15 13 Кузнецов Владимир Q 1 [A. M60+] 02:36:23.24
16 61 Разумов Максим Q 1 [A. M30-39] 02:36:31.19
17 83 Васильев Дмитрий Борисович Q 2 [A. M30-39] 02:37:09.26
18 223 Русин Александр Владимирович Q 6 [A. M40-49] 02:37:11.25
19 135 Кузьмиченко Александр Евгеньевич Q 7 [A. M40-49] 02:37:11.73
20 220 Валяев Алексей Евгеньевич Q 8 [A. M40-49] 02:37:13.94
21 211 Klimenko Alexey Q 3 [A. M30-39] 02:37:14.82
22 96 Першуков Михаил Александрович Q 2 [A. M50-59] 02:37:15.77
23 60 Соколов Евгений Владимирович Q 9 [A. M40-49] 02:37:25.20
24 73 Демин Александр Александрович Q 1 [B. M40-49] 02:39:57.44
25 4 Абрамов Егор Q 1 [B. M18-29] 02:39:57.74
26 242 Ярошенко Николай Николаевич Q 1 [B. M30-39] 02:40:14.97
27 162 Толикин Владимир Андреевич Q 2 [B. M18-29] 02:41:35.74
28 250 Шишков Степан Дмитриевич Q 8 [Элита (Муж)] 02:42:28.27
29 157 Кудинов Антон Юрьевич Q 4 [A. M30-39] 02:42:53.40
30 195 Филиппов Юрий Гориславович Q 3 [A. M50-59] 02:42:53.83
31 52 Аваков Аршак Артурович Q 10 [A. M40-49] 02:42:53.92
32 221 Галстян Манук Оганесович Q 5 [A. M30-39] 02:42:54.05
33 6 Ураткин Алексей Q 11 [A. M40-49] 02:42:54.05
34 182 Крыжановский максим Q 6 [A. M30-39] 02:42:54.15
35 230 Волков Владимир Михайлович Q 2 [A. M60+] 02:42:54.48
36 191 Богданов Виталий Q 12 [A. M40-49] 02:42:55.13
37 160 Тиунов Глеб Александрович Q 13 [A. M40-49] 02:42:55.31
38 126 Трушков Александр Николаевич Q 14 [A. M40-49] 02:42:57.18
39 210 Жак Михаил Q 15 [A. M40-49] 02:43:38.48
40 209 Шамбер Владислав Викторович Q 4 [A. M50-59] 02:43:39.78
41 199 Горбунов Александр Q 16 [A. M40-49] 02:43:43.74
42 108 Фатнев Андрей Q 17 [A. M40-49] 02:43:46.43
43 54 Виленский Максим Владимирович Q 5 [A. M50-59] 02:43:46.45
44 161 Петроченко Михаил Владимирович Q 2 [B. M30-39] 02:44:26.29
45 48 Ланг Герман Q 6 [A. M50-59] 02:45:09.19
46 216 vasiliev ivan Q 18 [A. M40-49] 02:45:36.36
47 125 Ruez Fabien Q 1 [B. M50-59] 02:46:23.47
48 154 Амельхин Юрий Вячеславович Q 2 [B. M50-59] 02:46:28.17
49 67 Рыбачук Андрей Иванович Q 3 [B. M30-39] 02:46:28.49
50 72 Кожеуров Петр Леонидович Q 2 [B. M40-49] 02:46:29.66

Страницы: 1 2 3 4 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости