Заезд 60км. Волоколамск, 2 сентября 2018

Результаты: Заезд 60км. Волоколамск, 2 сентября 2018.
Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5 6 След.

Чип Участник Статус Время
2245 Куперасов Константин Вячеславович Q 01:36:31.92
2237 Кульков Михаил Юрьевич Q 01:36:37.17
2064 Rotkin Sergey Q 01:38:49.62
2163 Гнатюк Петр Валерьевич Q 01:38:52.91
2183 Ermoshina Polina Q 01:38:55.98
2286 Шмыгун Андрей Николаевич Q 01:38:57.31
2023 Котов Александр Сергеевич Q 01:38:58.56
2296 Беднов Алексей Андреевич Q 01:39:00.46
2110 Забавников Владимир Борисович Q 01:39:00.72
2125 Губанов Фёдор Павлович Q 01:41:14.26
2173 Буцаев Денис Петрович Q 01:42:22.70
2214 Хозов Владимир Игоревич Q 01:42:31.39
2154 Лескин Артём Александрович Q 01:42:32.60
2265 Парфелюк Иван Иванович Q 01:42:37.05
2264 Кузнецов Руслан Владимирович Q 01:42:38.18
2002 Фесенко Валерий Николаевич Q 01:44:10.11
2018 Грицан Дмитрий Q 01:44:37.57
2115 Монахов Дмитрий Иванович Q 01:44:37.71
2207 Нюхтилин Константин Вячеславович Q 01:44:37.94
2228 Бодрова Наталья Валерьевна Q 01:44:38.82
2206 Опришко Вадим Леонидович Q 01:44:40.50
2221 Veligodsky Anton Q 01:45:04.12
2138 Соловьев Николай Валентинович Q 01:48:49.28
2068 Мусин Ильдар Навильевич Q 01:48:50.33
2289 Тычинин Николай Николаевич Q 01:48:53.55
2036 Мишечкина Анастасия Владимировна Q 01:49:04.28
2077 Борисенко Евгений Q 01:49:04.51
2133 Захаров Антон Q 01:49:43.80
2299 Равношкин Олег Q 01:49:51.64
1138 Чернобривенко Александр Николаевич Q 01:49:57.17
2210 Якимов Алексей Михайлович Q 01:50:11.09
2279 Писаев Илья Васильевич Q 01:51:13.19
2168 Горелов Евгений Валентинович Q 01:51:30.03
2135 петров Марио Q 01:51:30.55
2266 Воробьев Артем Анатольевич Q 01:51:31.25
2149 Мартынова Ольга Александровна Q 01:51:33.92
2033 Парфенов Андрей Q 01:51:37.76
2067 Дубинин Евгений Анатольевич Q 01:51:37.81
2086 Барышникова Анастасия Кирилловна Q 01:51:39.32
2171 Мастюгин Сергей Юрьевич Q 01:51:40.40
2263 Осипов Сергей Q 01:51:41.71
2170 Фрайман Наталия М Q 01:51:42.02
2082 Шереметьев Андрей Георгиевич Q 01:51:44.57
2020 Балашов Дмитрий Q 01:51:48.75
2027 Наумов Антон Олегович Q 01:51:49.13
2256 Фалькович Татьяна Q 01:51:51.53
2269 zueva anna Q 01:51:53.76
3120 Минажетдинов Тахир Шамилевич Q 01:51:54.73
2271 Мисюра Андрей Александрович Q 01:52:00.20
2178 Халимон Алексей Александрович Q 01:52:02.21

Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5 6 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости