UCI Road Race 103km. Волоколамск, 14 июля 2019

Результаты: UCI Road Race 103km. Волоколамск, 14 июля 2019.
Общий зачет
Страницы: Пред. 1 ... 5 6 7 8 9 ... 14 След.

Место Чип Участник Пол Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
301 1401 Иванов Семен М Q 110 [M19-34] 02:55:00.76
302 1174 Хлынов Александр Михайлович М Q 111 [M19-34] 02:55:15.44
303 1128 Сазонов Егор М Q 112 [M19-34] 02:55:15.72
304 1167 Никитин Савва Никитич М Q 113 [M19-34] 02:55:15.98
305 1423 Gizatulin Timur М Q 114 [M19-34] 02:55:16.44
306 1222 Семенов Павел М Q 115 [M19-34] 02:55:16.45
307 1066 Mirzaev Faig Fikrat ogly М Q 116 [M19-34] 02:55:23.61
308 1604 Васильева Виктория Вадимовна Ж Q 14 [F19-34] 02:56:15.97
309 1593 Чесалин Владимир М Q 117 [M19-34] 02:56:48.12
310 1150 Проскурня Александр М Q 14 [M50-54] 02:57:36.24
311 1791 Киреев Михаил М Q 3 [M65+] 02:58:04.60
312 1369 Edmonds Gregory Graham М Q 15 [M50-54] 02:58:05.41
313 1496 Stolbtsova Olga Albertovna Ж Q 3 [F50-54] 02:58:05.48
314 1386 SINNESAEL NOEL M.L. М Q 4 [M65+] 02:58:05.93
315 1686 Сорокин Олег М Q 13 [M55-59] 02:58:06.20
316 1450 Ольков Валерий Владимирович М Q 14 [M55-59] 02:58:06.39
317 1036 Kotelnikov Alexander М Q 16 [M50-54] 02:58:06.54
318 1764 Лебедева Ольга Ж Q 4 [F50-54] 02:58:08.21
319 1103 Морозов Сергей Игоревич М Q 15 [M55-59] 02:58:08.32
320 1442 Мискарьянц Антон Вадимович М Q 17 [M50-54] 02:58:09.60
321 1187 Плуталов Олег Викторович М Q 18 [M50-54] 02:58:09.85
322 1297 Полосухин Дмитрий Михайлович М Q 19 [M50-54] 02:58:12.34
323 1616 Родин Федор М Q 118 [M19-34] 02:58:21.09
324 1345 Говоров Дмитрий М Q 69 [M35-39] 02:58:22.34
325 1124 Peunkov Sergei М Q 9 [M60-64] 02:58:22.96
326 1204 Поликарпов Сергей М Q 70 [M35-39] 02:58:24.48
327 1024 Тагиров Рустем Ильдарович М Q 119 [M19-34] 02:58:44.82
328 1358 Жаров Алексей Владимирович М Q 71 [M35-39] 02:59:05.53
329 1271 Болонкин Андрей М Q 72 [M35-39] 02:59:16.14
330 1447 Хозов Дмитрий Святославович М Q 73 [M35-39] 02:59:28.89
331 1159 Овчинников Григорий М Q 74 [M35-39] 02:59:29.10
332 1731 Лопатка Григорий М Q 75 [M35-39] 02:59:29.76
333 1475 Барышев Владимир Викторович М Q 76 [M35-39] 02:59:30.27
334 1605 Сатункин Николай М Q 77 [M35-39] 02:59:31.07
335 1065 Садыков Тимур М Q 78 [M35-39] 02:59:31.26
336 1331 Тинчурин Сергей Фяритович М Q 79 [M35-39] 02:59:31.60
337 1097 Голенищев Сергей Павлович М Q 80 [M35-39] 02:59:33.55
338 1004 Борисенко Юля RCA Women Team Ж Q 2 [F35-39] 02:59:33.72
339 1220 Яньшин Максим Анатольевич М Q 81 [M35-39] 02:59:34.94
340 1303 Струков Михаил М Q 82 [M35-39] 02:59:43.64
341 1418 Татарников Сергей Сергеевич М Q 83 [M35-39] 02:59:53.80
342 1229 Коновалов Максим Павлович М Q 84 [M35-39] 03:02:07.76
343 1565 Шевцов Николай М Q 42 [M40-44] 03:02:33.55
344 1621 Кузьмиченко Александр Евгеньевич М Q 43 [M40-44] 03:02:36.90
345 1507 Shevchenko Anton М Q 31 [M45-49] 03:02:45.61
346 1681 Савченко Александр Павлович М Q 44 [M40-44] 03:02:57.55
347 1531 Posthumus Ewald М Q 45 [M40-44] 03:02:57.72
348 1274 Гальетов Михаил Валерьевич М Q 46 [M40-44] 03:02:57.95
349 1240 Рубежный Алексей М Q 47 [M40-44] 03:02:58.57
350 1740 Петрова Мария Ж Q 1 [F40-44] 03:02:59.01

Страницы: Пред. 1 ... 5 6 7 8 9 ... 14 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости