UCI Road Race 103km. Волоколамск, 14 июля 2019

Результаты: UCI Road Race 103km. Волоколамск, 14 июля 2019.
Общий зачет
Страницы: Пред. 1 ... 4 5 6 7 8 ... 14 След.

Место Чип Участник Пол Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
251 1518 Богданов Алексей Леонидович М Q 58 [M35-39] 02:50:17.74
252 1072 Артамонов Владимир Владимирович М Q 59 [M35-39] 02:50:19.02
253 1294 Сибиркин Игорь М Q 60 [M35-39] 02:50:19.54
254 1255 Деркунский Артём М Q 61 [M35-39] 02:50:19.82
255 1067 Крючков Дмитрий М Q 62 [M35-39] 02:50:19.88
256 1316 Patrakov Nikolay М Q 63 [M35-39] 02:50:21.28
257 1338 Чернобривенко Александр М Q 64 [M35-39] 02:50:21.33
258 1477 Галиев Марат М Q 65 [M35-39] 02:50:22.88
259 1417 Гудь Вячеслав Игоревич М Q 94 [M19-34] 02:50:56.78
260 1632 Королева Лидия Александровна Ж Q 8 [F19-34] 02:50:57.02
261 1556 Сущевич Мария Ж Q 9 [F19-34] 02:51:04.39
262 1651 Шарапов Александр М Q 95 [M19-34] 02:51:04.82
263 1409 Sitnikov Evgenii Segeevich М Q 96 [M19-34] 02:51:04.95
264 1484 Чичканов Антон Николаевич М Q 97 [M19-34] 02:51:05.23
265 1702 Жучев Дмитрий М Q 98 [M19-34] 02:51:05.39
266 1152 Ратуш Станислава Валерьевна Ж Q 10 [F19-34] 02:51:05.47
267 1619 Zubova Alena Vladislavovna Ж Q 11 [F19-34] 02:51:08.37
268 1523 Ибрагимов Альберт Раилевич М Q 99 [M19-34] 02:51:29.75
269 1206 Сальников Роман М Q 66 [M35-39] 02:51:40.64
270 1166 Зайцев-Малышев Сергей М Q 100 [M19-34] 02:52:00.43
271 1534 Кошкин Дмитрий М Q 33 [M40-44] 02:52:26.19
272 1069 Дегтярев Олег Игоревич М Q 101 [M19-34] 02:52:39.08
273 1699 Тараскин Иван Александрович М Q 102 [M19-34] 02:52:39.62
274 1598 Ковтуновский Александр М Q 67 [M35-39] 02:53:06.80
275 1302 Кистанов Алексей Викторович М Q 103 [M19-34] 02:53:09.85
276 1027 Ястребов Олег Владимирович М Q 24 [M45-49] 02:53:29.24
277 1660 Mohammadi Mahmoud М Q 34 [M40-44] 02:53:29.77
278 1355 Чепур Андрей М Q 35 [M40-44] 02:53:31.61
279 1745 Королев Андрей Викторович М Q 25 [M45-49] 02:53:32.82
280 1313 Пудов Дмитрий Анатольевич М Q 26 [M45-49] 02:53:32.92
281 1258 Lapin Alexey М Q 36 [M40-44] 02:53:33.19
282 1001 Polonskiy Roman Borisovich М Q 37 [M40-44] 02:53:33.20
283 1456 Kriuchkov Aleksander М Q 38 [M40-44] 02:53:33.34
284 1600 Духовный Филипп М Q 39 [M40-44] 02:53:33.85
285 1752 Howis Malgorzata Ж Q 1 [F45-49] 02:53:33.95
286 1193 Хаченков Сергей Николаевич М Q 40 [M40-44] 02:53:34.97
287 1716 Кузнецов Артем М Q 104 [M19-34] 02:53:36.61
288 1277 Лебедев Николай М Q 27 [M45-49] 02:53:37.84
289 1426 Булкин Михаил М Q 28 [M45-49] 02:53:38.17
290 1012 Блажко Дмитрий М Q 29 [M45-49] 02:53:58.32
291 1644 Доронин Алексей М Q 30 [M45-49] 02:53:58.38
292 1071 Сохар Сергей Николаевич М Q 105 [M19-34] 02:54:06.60
293 1328 Родин Захар Сергеевич М Q 106 [M19-34] 02:54:06.97
294 1588 Соловьев Сергей Валерьевич М Q 107 [M19-34] 02:54:07.31
295 1211 Новикова Анна Викторовна Ж Q 12 [F19-34] 02:54:08.58
296 1123 Яруллин Ренат Рамилович М Q 108 [M19-34] 02:54:08.91
297 1560 Трофимов Владимир Олегович М Q 109 [M19-34] 02:54:09.63
298 1045 Ерохин Дмитрий М Q 68 [M35-39] 02:54:12.60
299 1742 Яровиков Артем М Q 41 [M40-44] 02:54:21.07
300 1520 Шипулина Татьяна Ж Q 13 [F19-34] 02:54:54.59

Страницы: Пред. 1 ... 4 5 6 7 8 ... 14 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости