Заезд 50км. Руза, 26 мая 2019

Результаты: Заезд 50км. Руза, 26 мая 2019.
Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 5 ... 8 След.

Чип Участник Статус Время
2337 Климов Александр Алексеевич Q 01:32:21.24
2107 Ким Сергей Владимирович Q 01:32:25.29
2163 Столяров Тимофей Викторович Q 01:32:38.18
2243 Могиревский Александр Миронович Q 01:32:38.77
2277 Сорокин Сергей Евгеньевич Q 01:32:44.86
2261 Неганов Леонид Валериевич Q 01:33:05.72
2395 Кузнецов Даниил Евгеньевич Q 01:33:06.84
2396 Забелин Александр Александрович Q 01:33:07.78
2138 Кувшинников Виктор Михайлович Q 01:33:20.06
2285 Савинков Дмитрий Александрович Q 01:33:28.51
2059 Наумов Антон Олегович Q 01:33:30.15
2020 Сорокин Дмитрий Сергеевич Q 01:33:31.88
2300 Егорова Светлана Александровна Q 01:33:38.64
2164 Гуськин Иван Q 01:33:39.38
1328 Кузьмин Вадим Q 01:33:40.03
2191 Mironov Anton Q 01:33:47.70
2130 Митрофанов Павел Геннадьевич Q 01:33:50.00
2247 Войналович Сергей Q 01:33:51.61
2282 Кузнецов Павел Q 01:33:52.90
2375 Демина Екатерина Q 01:33:54.45
2050 Зотов Станислав Юрьевич Q 01:33:55.36
2045 SELEZNEV VLADIMIR Q 01:34:50.04
2388 Lobok Maxim Q 01:34:51.98
2069 Нурутдинов Виктор Q 01:35:09.77
2114 Митина Наталья Q 01:35:10.05
2222 Бакланов Алексей Q 01:35:18.81
2145 Руцкая Людмила Юрьевна Q 01:35:30.19
2321 Можаев Евгений Q 01:35:30.20
2199 Минажетдинов Тахир Шамилевич Q 01:35:30.24
2361 Каллаур Руслан Q 01:35:33.03
2092 Фомичева Мария Q 01:35:57.03
2370 Буздина Наталия Викторовна Q 01:35:58.96
2148 Тимошенков Алексей Владимирович Q 01:36:26.66
2354 Барашков Кирилл Q 01:36:35.70
2061 Михелёв Андрей Леонидович Q 01:36:38.64
2085 Антонов Владислав Егорович Q 01:36:39.43
2040 Ко Дмитрий Q 01:36:52.92
2350 Куканков Сергей Сергеевич Q 01:36:55.65
2000 Марков Александр Q 01:37:18.65
2100 Yarmolinskaya Svetlana Q 01:37:21.78
2102 Akhmetov Timur Q 01:37:22.58
2342 Вилькин Михаил Игоревич Q 01:37:29.92
2180 Григорьева Екатерина Евгеньевна Q 01:37:36.82
2021 Татауров Михаил Q 01:37:37.79
2119 Смерницкий Николай Михайлович Q 01:37:40.36
2258 Михайлов Сергей Анатольевич Q 01:37:41.69
2323 Капущова Ольга Николаевна Q 01:37:54.54
2378 Филиппов Константин Владимирович Q 01:38:08.77
2367 Алехин Артем Q 01:38:12.61
2057 Прокопяк Алексей Q 01:38:20.04

Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 5 ... 8 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости