Велогонка 96км. Руза, 26 мая 2019

Результаты: Велогонка 96км. Руза, 26 мая 2019.
Общий зачет
Страницы: Пред. 1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 След.

Место Чип Участник Пол Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
201 188 Петросян Грант Саркисович М Q 24 [M18-29] 02:36:49.11
202 237 Полосухин Дмитрий Михайлович М Q 22 [M50-59] 02:36:50.29
203 165 Лесин Никита Сергеевич М Q 88 [M30-39] 02:36:56.73
204 159 Мишин Михаил Анатольевич М Q 59 [M40-49] 02:37:05.06
205 133 Большухин Александр М Q 60 [M40-49] 02:37:13.63
206 368 Власов Владимир Андреевич М Q 25 [M18-29] 02:37:57.87
207 149 Лушин Эдуард Валентинович М Q 61 [M40-49] 02:40:16.36
208 196 Рыбак Валерий М Q 89 [M30-39] 02:42:35.66
209 59 Титова Светлана Ж Q 9 [F18+] 02:43:23.04
210 254 Шкурлов Захар Влалимирович М Q 90 [M30-39] 02:43:37.64
211 353 Матвиенко Валерий М Q 62 [M40-49] 02:44:18.65
212 397 Новикова Анна Викторовна Ж Q 10 [F18+] 02:44:48.88
213 68 Чайка Кирилл Константинович М Q 63 [M40-49] 02:45:14.45
214 49 Дудинский Артем Владимирович М Q 64 [M40-49] 02:45:18.95
215 305 Мискарьянц Антон М Q 23 [M50-59] 02:45:19.33
216 221 Кудрявцев Игорь М Q 65 [M40-49] 02:45:20.98
217 50 Погонин Сергей М Q 24 [M50-59] 02:45:21.48
218 325 Первин Артем М Q 66 [M40-49] 02:45:29.44
219 141 Кретов Сергей Викторович М Q 67 [M40-49] 02:45:37.14
220 370 Кузьмин Максим М Q 91 [M30-39] 02:45:37.73
221 111 Соловьев Дмитрий Михайлович М Q 68 [M40-49] 02:45:39.65
222 118 Лукин Вячеслав Юрьевич М Q 69 [M40-49] 02:45:43.76
223 346 Пушкарь Диана Михайловна Ж Q 11 [F18+] 02:45:49.84
224 156 Рыжов Александр Се ргеевич М Q 70 [M40-49] 02:45:54.90
225 24 Костенко Антон М Q 71 [M40-49] 02:46:01.82
226 37 Утяшев Олег Валерьевич М Q 72 [M40-49] 02:46:06.27
227 390 Ганюшкина Ольга Ж Q 12 [F18+] 02:46:07.93
228 115 Буров Сергей М Q 92 [M30-39] 02:46:18.41
229 322 Гаглоев Александр Владимирович М Q 26 [M18-29] 02:46:25.81
230 350 Черемисин Дмитрий М Q 73 [M40-49] 02:47:45.10
231 21 Москвин Иван М Q 93 [M30-39] 02:47:46.48
232 272 Николаев Илья М Q 94 [M30-39] 02:47:50.12
233 310 Парасочка Артем Николаевич М Q 27 [M18-29] 02:47:58.28
234 113 Степанов Кирилл М Q 74 [M40-49] 02:48:01.05
235 355 Горбач Константин М Q 95 [M30-39] 02:48:02.42
236 84 Байракова Мария Ж Q 13 [F18+] 02:48:14.97
237 294 Серебреников Никита Андреевич М Q 96 [M30-39] 02:48:23.31
238 51 радюк иван М Q 97 [M30-39] 02:48:35.62
239 336 Макаров Олег М Q 98 [M30-39] 02:48:46.60
240 290 Акопджанян Тигран Гагикович М Q 28 [M18-29] 02:49:48.01
241 280 Евсейчик Павел М Q 75 [M40-49] 02:50:09.63
242 101 Киселев Алексей М Q 76 [M40-49] 02:50:24.52
243 79 Беликов Михаил М Q 25 [M50-59] 02:51:11.72
244 91 Липатов Игорь М Q 26 [M50-59] 02:51:48.68
245 20 Семенов Павел М Q 99 [M30-39] 02:53:24.44
246 150 Плуталов Олег Викторович М Q 27 [M50-59] 02:53:43.18
247 269 Королева Анастасия Ж Q 14 [F18+] 02:53:43.82
248 235 Тимофеева Мария Романовна Ж Q 15 [F18+] 02:53:53.20
249 298 Сатункин Николай М Q 100 [M30-39] 02:54:01.60
250 271 Стуканов Алексей Иванович М Q 101 [M30-39] 02:54:06.31

Страницы: Пред. 1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости