Велогонка 96км. Руза, 26 мая 2019

Результаты: Велогонка 96км. Руза, 26 мая 2019.
Общий зачет
Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 След.

Место Чип Участник Пол Статус Место
[в категории]
Время
151 65 Данилов Сергей Вениаминович М Q 15 [M50-59] 02:31:18.00
152 337 Полестеров Михаил Александрович М Q 41 [M40-49] 02:31:21.35
153 92 Mirzaev Faig Fikrat ogly М Q 20 [M18-29] 02:31:22.00
154 22 Трофимов Алексей М Q 42 [M40-49] 02:31:22.62
155 69 Бущик Андрей Николаевич М Q 43 [M40-49] 02:31:22.96
156 166 Королёва Лидия Александровна Ж Q 3 [F18+] 02:31:23.05
157 287 Макеев Сергей Евгеньевич М Q 44 [M40-49] 02:31:23.66
158 306 Королев Андрей Викторович М Q 45 [M40-49] 02:31:24.53
159 327 Горбенко Артем М Q 73 [M30-39] 02:31:24.73
160 274 Левшина Наталья Ж Q 4 [F18+] 02:31:26.18
161 96 Демидов Петр М Q 46 [M40-49] 02:31:27.73
162 240 Ольков Валерий Владимирович М Q 16 [M50-59] 02:31:30.70
163 54 Жучев Дмитрий М Q 74 [M30-39] 02:31:31.82
164 76 Костынич Сергей Иванович М Q 17 [M50-59] 02:31:35.53
165 379 Hannich Daniel М Q 47 [M40-49] 02:31:36.05
166 247 Дмитриев Андрей Владимирович М Q 48 [M40-49] 02:31:36.40
167 34 Жадан Андрей М Q 49 [M40-49] 02:31:37.14
168 354 Борисенко Юля RCA Women Team Ж Q 5 [F18+] 02:31:40.60
169 229 Орлова Анастасия Александровна Ж Q 6 [F18+] 02:31:44.03
170 332 Вашурина Елена Александровна Ж Q 7 [F18+] 02:31:47.50
171 372 Бел Александр М Q 75 [M30-39] 02:31:50.51
172 180 Новоселова Елена Алексеевна Ж Q 8 [F18+] 02:31:54.61
173 144 Басов Анатолий Борисович М Q 18 [M50-59] 02:32:00.11
174 11 Тимаков Николай Сергеевич М Q 76 [M30-39] 02:32:05.02
175 356 Бородавкин Александр М Q 21 [M18-29] 02:32:07.78
176 202 Абумов Павел Федорович М Q 50 [M40-49] 02:32:13.22
177 45 Какорников Максим М Q 51 [M40-49] 02:33:51.00
178 23 Капранов Владимир Васильевич М Q 52 [M40-49] 02:33:52.23
179 16 Лебедев Константин Евгеньевич М Q 77 [M30-39] 02:35:03.89
180 63 Жуков Максим Валерьевич М Q 53 [M40-49] 02:35:05.96
181 234 Жарков Олег Вячеславович М Q 78 [M30-39] 02:35:11.12
182 297 Родин Захар Сергеевич М Q 79 [M30-39] 02:35:14.36
183 162 Королев Денис Юрьевич М Q 54 [M40-49] 02:35:17.03
184 183 Рогачев Александр Владимирович М Q 22 [M18-29] 02:35:20.23
185 106 Горбунов Александр Николаевич М Q 55 [M40-49] 02:36:03.45
186 129 Мелендер Илья Игоревич М Q 23 [M18-29] 02:36:08.21
187 88 Немировский Александр М Q 80 [M30-39] 02:36:15.42
188 109 Виноградов Андрей Викторович М Q 19 [M50-59] 02:36:16.17
189 323 Барвинский Александр Андреевич М Q 81 [M30-39] 02:36:18.04
189 13 Кривоносов Дмитрий Олегович М Q 81 [M30-39] 02:36:18.04
191 238 Жучков Игорь Алексеевич М Q 83 [M30-39] 02:36:21.71
192 179 Malyugin Fedor М Q 84 [M30-39] 02:36:29.65
193 190 Фуфаев Игорь Михайлович М Q 56 [M40-49] 02:36:31.75
194 345 Шереметьев Сергей Игоревич М Q 85 [M30-39] 02:36:33.76
195 189 Astrein Dmitry М Q 86 [M30-39] 02:36:34.02
196 212 Тычинин Николай Николаевич М Q 57 [M40-49] 02:36:38.80
197 86 Гуржуенко Игорь Витальевич М Q 20 [M50-59] 02:36:39.03
198 151 Lapin Alexey М Q 58 [M40-49] 02:36:39.84
199 173 Кирьянов Михаил М Q 21 [M50-59] 02:36:42.60
200 270 Чижов Алексей Сергеевич М Q 87 [M30-39] 02:36:46.05

Страницы: Пред. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 След.

Лента новостей

Все новости